Termine

DatumTagVeranstaltungOrtAnsprechpartner
14.01.2024SonntagLandeslehrgang U15, U18, U21, M/ FBad EmsCarl Eschenauer
14.01.2024SonntagGruppenessen – WettkampfgruppeBad EmsMax Bender
20.01.2024SamstagGruppen Lehrgang U18, U21, M/FSpeyer (PF)Carl Eschenauer
03.02.2024SamstagRheinland Turnier U15Bad Emsalle Trainer
03.02.2024SamstagRheinland EM U18, U21Bad Emsalle Trainer
10.02.2024SamstagRheinland-Pfalz Lehrgang U18, U21, M/FBad EmsCarl Eschenauer
17.02.2024SamstagSüdwestdeutsche EM U18, U21SiershahnCarl Eschenauer
18.02.2024SonntagBezirks Turnier U11/ U13SiershahnMax Bender
24.02.2024SamstagLandeslehrgang U15MendigCarl Eschenauer
02.-03.03.24Sa.-SonntagDeutsche Einzelmeisterschaften U18Leipzig (SN)Carl Eschenauer
09.03.2024SamstagPower Boys LehrgangEppelsheimMax Bender
09.03.2024SonntagIppon Girls LehrgangWörrstadtMax Bender
09.-10.03.24Sa.-SonntagDeutsche Eeinzelmeisterschaften U21Frankfurt/ Oder (BB)Carl Eschenauer
23.-25.03.24Sa.-MontagBremen Master mit ITC U18, U21Bremen (HB)Carl Eschenauer
23.-25.03.24Sa.-MontagThüringepokal mit ITC U18, U21Bad Blankenburg (TH)Carl Eschenauer
06.-07.04.24Sa.-SonntagJVR Kader Lehrgang U15, U18MendigCarl Eschenauer
07.04.2024SonntagBonsai Cup U11/ U13RemagenMax Bender
13.-14.04.24Sa.-SonntagDeutsche Einzelmeisterschaften Ü30NürburgringCarl Eschenauer
13.04.2024SamstagRheinland-Pfalz Lehrgang U18, U21, M/FSpeyer (PF)Carl Eschenauer
13.-17.04.24Sa.-SonntagEuropean Cup mit ITC U18Berlin (BE)Carl Eschenauer
27.04.2024Samstag2. Bundesliga Männer JTR – HeimkampftagNNCarl Eschenauer
28.04.2024SonntagNibelungen Turnier U11, U13, U15, U18, M/ FWormsMax Bender
04.05.2024SamstagBezirks Turnier U11/ U13Bad Emsalle Trainer
01.06.2024Samstag2. Bundesliga Männer JTR – HeimkampftagNNCarl Eschenauer
08.06.2024SamstagRheinland EM U15SiershahnMax Bender
09.06.2024SonntagBezirks Lehrgang U11, U13SiershahnMax Bender
15.-16.06.24Sa.-SonntagWeinstraßenpokal U15, U18, U21, M/FBad Dürkheim (PF)Carl Eschenauer
22.-23.06.24Sa.-SonntagLandeslehrgang U15MendigMax Bender
22.06.2024SamstagWandertagBad Emsalle Trainer
22.-23.06.24Sa.-SonntagDeutsche Pokalmeisterschaften M/ FWiesbaden (HE)Carl Eschenauer
29.06.2024SamstagSüdwestdeutsche EM U15NN (HE)Carl Eschenauer
30.06.2024SonntagRheinland EM U11, U13UrmitzMax Bender
06.07.-07.07.24Sa.-SonntagGlaspalast Turnier U15, U18, M/ FSindelfingen (WÜ)Carl Eschenauer
07.07.2024SonntagJudo SafariBad EmsMax Bender
19.-22.08.24Mo.-Do.TrainingslagerBad Emsalle Trainer
24.08.2024SamstagBlumensteckenBad Emsalle Trainer
25.08.2024SonntagBlumenkorsoBad Emsalle Trainer
31.08.2024Samstag2. Bundesliga Männer JTR – HeimkampftagNNCarl Eschenauer
07.09.2024Samstag2. Bundesliga Männer JTRMainzCarl Eschenauer
08.09.2024SonntagJubiläumsturnier U13, U15, U18, M/ FIngelheimMax Bender
14.09.2024SamstagBezirks Turnier U11, U13LahnsteinMax Bender
21.09.2024SamstagRhein-Ahr Turnier U15, U18, M/ FRemagenCarl Eschenauer
22.09.2024SonntagSüdwestdeutsche EM M/ FNN (PF)Carl Eschenauer
28.09.2024SamstagHerbst Turnier U11, U13, U15, U18, M/ FUrmitzMax Bender
05.10.2024SamstagMäuseturnier U9, U11SiershahnMax Bender
12.10.2024SamstagRheinland-Pfalz EM U15, U18, M/ FNN (RL)Carl Eschenauer
26.-27.10.24Sa.-SonntagDeutsche Einzelmeisterschaften M/ FStuttgart (WÜ)Carl Eschenauer
02.11.2024SamstagRheinland MM U15, U18, M/ F 1. KTNNCarl Eschenauer
10.11.2024SonntagKreismeisterschaftenLahnsteinalle Trainer
17.11.2014SonntagBezirks EM U11, U13NassauMax Bender
17.11.2024SonntagSüdwestdeutsche MM U18NN (RL)Carl Eschenauer
23.11.2024SamstagBezirks Lehrgang U11, U13Bad EmsMax Bender
30.11.2024SamstagRheinland-Pfalz Pokal der BezirkeNiederzissenMax Bender
01.12.2024SonntagRheinland MM M/ F 2. KTNiederzissenCarl Eschenauer
30.11.-01.12.24Sa.-SonntagDeutscher Jugendpokal U15/ U18Senftenberg (BB)Carl Eschenauer
07.-08.12.24Sa.-SonntagJVR Kader Lehrgang U15, U18MendigCarl Eschenauer
07.12.2024SamstagSchlittschuhlaufenDiezalle Trainer
13.12.2024FreitagWeihnachtsfeierBad Emsalle Trainer
Stand: 10.01.24